Scoreboard

Main Sponsor

Website Sponsor

Trafford F.C.

Evo-Stik NPL

West

Season 2018-19

Home Match Reports Scoreboard Fixtures/Stats Roll Call Club News Club Diary Playing Staff Sponsor Deals Photo Gallery Club Details Player Sponsors Photo Archive Juniors

Trafford

Football Club

Limited


Private Company Limited by Guarantee


Company Registration

Number 05308485

Mail: editor@traffordfc.co.uk

Website Editor

Dave Murray


Ground:

Shawe View

Pennybridge Lane Flixton, Manchester

M41 5DL.

Tel. 0161-747-1727

Evo-Stik Northern Premier League

West Division

Fixtures Season  2018-19

Saturday 18th Aug





Chasetown


v


Mossley

Clitheroe


v


Kidsgrove Athletic

Colwyn Bay


v


Kendal Town

Droylsden


v


Runcorn Linnets

Glossop North End


v


Atherton Collieries

Newcastle Town


v


Colne

Ramsbottom United


v


Mark Drayton Town

Skelmersdale United


v


Leek Town

TRAFFORD


v


Prescot Cables

Widnes


v


Radcliffe

Monday 20th Aug





Atherton Collieries


v


Colwyn Bay

Tuesday 21st Aug





Colne


v


Ramsbottom United

Kendal Town


v


Skelmersdale United

Leek Town


v


Droylsden

Market Drayton Town


v


Newcastle Town

Mossley


v


Widnes

Prescot Cables


v


Glossop North End

Radcliffe Borough


v


Clitheroe

Runcorn Linnets


v


Chasetown

Wednesday 22nd Aug





Kidsgrove Athletic


v


TRAFFORD

Saturday 25th Aug





FA Cup





AFC Darwen


v


TRAFFORD

Monday 27th Aug





Atherton Collieries


v


Ramsbottom United

Chasetown


v


Kidsgrove Athletic

Clitheroe


v


Kendal Town

Colwyn Bay


v


Prescot Cables

Droylsden


v


Mossley

Glossop North End


v


Colne

Newcastle Town


v


Leek Town

Skelmersdale United


v


Runcorn Linnets

TRAFFORD


v


Radcliffe Borough

Widnes


v


Market Drayton Town

Saturday 1st Sept





Atherton Collieries


v


Skelmersdale United

Colne


v


Widnes

Kendal Town


v


Newcastle Town

Kidsgrove Athletic


v


Glossop North End

Leek Town


v


Clitheroe

Market Drayton Town


v


Droylsden

Mossley


v


Ramsbottom United

Prescot Cables


v


Chasetown

Radcliffe


v


Colwyn Bay

Runcorn Linnets


v


TRAFFORD

Tuesday 11th Sept





Chasetown


v


Market Drayton Town

Clitheroe


v


Atherton Collieries

Colwyn Bay


v


Runcorn Linnets

Droylsden


v


Colne

Glossop North End


v


Leek Town

Newcastle Town


v


Prescot Cables

TRAFFORD


v


Mossley

Saturday 15th Sept





Clitheroe


v


Colwyn Bay

Droylsden


v


Chasetown

Kidsgrove Athletic


v


Atherton Collieries

Leek Town


v


Ramsbottom United

Mossley


v


Kendal Town

Newcastle Town


v


Radcliffe

Prescot Cables


v


Market Drayton Town

Runcorn Linnets


v


Colne

TRAFFORD


v


Skelmersdale United

Widnes


v


Glossop North End






Evo-Stik Northern Premier League

 Tables

Up to Saturday 18th August 2018

PREMIER DIVISION


P

W

D

L

F

A

Diff

Pts

Adj

Bamber Bridge

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Basford United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Buxton

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Farsley Celtic

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gainsborough Trinity

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Grantham Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-3

Hednesford Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Hyde United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Lancaster City

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Marine

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Matlock Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Mickleover Sports

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Nantwich Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

North Ferriby United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Scarborough Athletic

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

South Shields

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Stafford Rangers

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Stalybridge Celtic

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Warrington Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Whitby Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Witton Albion

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Workington

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

EAST DIVISION  


P

W

D

L

F

A

Diff

Pts

Adj

AFC Mansfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Belper Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Brighouse Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Carlton Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Cleethorpes Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Frickley Athletic

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gresley FC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Lincoln United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Loughborough Dynamo

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Marske United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Morpeth Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Ossett United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pickering Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Pontefract Collieries

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Sheffield FC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Spalding United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Stamford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Stocksbridge Park Steels

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Tadcaster Albion

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Wisbech Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

WEST DIVISION


P

W

D

L

F

A

Diff

Pts

Adj

Atherton Collieries

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Chasetown

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Clitheroe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-3

Colne

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Colwyn Bay

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Droylsden

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Glossop North End

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Kendal Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Kidsgrove Athletic

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Leek Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

-12

Market Drayton Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Mossley

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Newcastle Town

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Prescot Cables

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Radcliffe FC

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Ramsbottom United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Runcorn Linnets

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Skelmersdale United

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

TRAFFORD

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Widnes

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Scoreboard